UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

The UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC features an SC/UPC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.


  • Please note! Ship charge will display as free until ship address / location is provided to calculate ship charge. Please note! Ship charge will display as free until ship address / location is provided to calculate ship charge.
  • Your payments are securely processed by PayPal using SSL Technologies. Our clients privacy and security is our primary concern. Your payments are securely processed by PayPal using SSL Technologies. Our clients privacy and security is our primary concern.

UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

Features:
SC/UPC to SC/APC
SM G.657A1 fiber
Simplex
2.0mm jacket PVC
1.5m length

UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Specific References